Listado de participantes - REVOLUTRION TRAIL SERIES 2019

Filtrar
Resultados: 158
ParticipanteCategoríaClub
1 - - TOUCEDO SANTOS, ESTEBANSENIOR-MSAN MIGUEL DE MARÍN
2 - - ADRIO RODRÍGUEZ, ANDRÉSENIOR-MC.A.R. MARISQUEIRO
3 - - ALDREY RAICES, JOSE MANUELMASTER-MPRAIA DE CARNOTA RUNNERS
4 - - ASPEREZ, DAVIDMASTER-M
5 - - ASTRAY LÓPEZ, PABLOMASTER-M
6 - - BAÑA TOME, PABLOSENIOR-MCDM VÉRTICE
7 - - BARRAL PEREZ, RAMONMASTER-MINDEPENDIENTE
8 - - BARREIRO LÓPEZ, RAFAMASTER-MCDM VÉRTICE
9 - - BARREIRO PADIN, ALFONSOVET-MC. D. RÍA DE AROUSA
10 - - BARROSO PÉREZ, BEATRIZMASTER-FTRIBU TRAIL
11 - - BEIS CABANAS, JESÚS A.MASTER-MCLUB ATLETISMO O PINO
12 - - BLANCO TORRADO, IRENEMASTER-FS.D. BARBANTIA RODA
13 - - BOO FARIÑA, SALVADORVET-MTRIBU TRAIL
14 - - BOO REIRIZ, JOSÉ MARÍA MASTER-MVIRXIGUIANOS TRAIL - SACHACAMIÑOS
15 - - BOTANA QUEITUGA, VICTOR MANUELMASTER-MINCOR-AUTOVIDRIO
16 - - BOULLÓN PÉREZ, JAVIERSENIOR-MINDEPENDIENTE
17 - - BRION BRION, OSCARSENIOR-M
18 - - BUJÁN GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉMASTER-MCAO (CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES)
19 - - BUJAN LOURIDO, SERGIOSENIOR-MCAO (CLUB ATLETISMO OUTES)
20 - - BURES MIGUENS, XOSE MANUELVET-MTRIBU TRAIL
21 - - BUSTELO, JULIOMASTER-MC.M. ABRAKDABRA
22 - - BUSTO GALLARDO, JOSE MANUELMASTER-MCLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME DEPORTES HERMIDA
23 - - CABEZAL, ALEJANDROMASTER-MSACHACAMIÑOS
24 - - CACHARRÓN ARMENTAL, CARLOSMASTER-MNETSPACE 3&RUN
25 - - CAJARAVILLE DAPENA, PABLOMASTER-MINDEPENDIENTE
26 - - CALVO VITURRO, SANTIAGOSENIOR-MS.D. BARBANTIA RODA
27 - - CAMEAN CAMEAN, ROBERTOMASTER-MINCOR-AUTOVIDRIO
28 - - CAO NOYA, DALIA MASTER-FABRAKDABRA
29 - - CARVALHO LISBOA, FERNANDOSENIOR-MCLUBE ACCIONA
30 - - CASAL SANTOS, MARCOSMASTER-MINDEPENDIENTE
31 - - CASTRELO ULACIA, JOSE ANTONIOMASTER-M
32 - - CASTRELO ULACIA, LETICIAMASTER-F
33 - - CES CRISTOBO, MANUELMASTER-MTRIBU TRAIL
34 - - CORDAL BARREIRO, IVANMASTER-MCLUB ATLETISMO CAMBADOS - SEGUROS NOVAL
35 - - CUSTODIO MARIÑO, CARLOSMASTER-MTRIATLON VILAGARCIA
36 - - DÍAZ PORTAS, ANAVET-FINDEPENDIENTE
37 - - DIESTE REGADES, SERGIOMASTER-MTRIBU TRAIL
38 - - DOMINGUEZ PIÑEIRO, CHEMAVET-MSD BARBANTIA RODA
39 - - DOMÍNGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, EMILIOSENIOR-MINDEPENDIENTE
40 - - DOPAZO REGUEIRO, PABLO ANTONIOSENIOR-MNETSPACE 3&RUN
41 - - DOVAL BARREIRO, HUGOSENIOR-MTRI VILAGARCIA
42 - - ESTÉVEZ VÁZQUEZ, ROSAMASTER-FC. ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL
43 - - FANDIÑO GARCIA, OSCARMASTER-MC. ATLETISMO CAMBADOS-SEGUROS NOVAL
44 - - FARIÑA PRADO, JAVIERSENIOR-M
45 - - FERNANDEZ CAMPOS, ALINAMASTER-FS.D. BARBANTIA RODA
46 - - FERNÁNDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIÁNSENIOR-MMAXIKO MASAXES KIKO
47 - - FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA, JUAN CARLOSMASTER-MINDEPENDIENTE
48 - - FERNÁNDEZ POUSADA, IVÁNSENIOR-MINDEPENDIENTE
49 - - FERNÁNDEZ RENDO, JOSE ANTONIOMASTER-MTRIBU TRAIL
50 - - FERNANDEZ SIEIRA, ERNESTOMASTER-MINDEPENDIENTE
Resultados: 158