Listado de participantes - XI CARREIRA POPULAR SAN XIAN DE ARTES: A CARREIRA DO DEMO 2019

Listado de participantes - XI CARREIRA POPULAR SAN XIAN DE ARTES: A CARREIRA DO DEMO 2019

Filtrar
ParticipanteCategoríaClub
1 - - AGEITOS GARCIA, IGNACIO MANUELCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
2 - - AGEITOS SAMPEDRO, JUANKYCAT-CINDEPENDIENTE
3 - - BALBOA SALGADO, ANTONIOCAT-EINDEPENDIENTE
4 - - BAÑA MOLEDO, JOSECAT-DCLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME
5 - - BELLO NINE, ANACAT-IS.D BARBANTIA RODA
6 - - BENITEZ SOMOZA, ABRAHAMCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
7 - - BENÍTEZ SOMOZA, ISRAELCAT-DESCUELA DE BOXEO EL CANARIO
8 - - BUJÍA RODRÍGUEZ, ELENACAT-JAD JARNACHAS
9 - - BURES MIGUENS, XOSÉ MANUELCAT-ETRIBU TRAIL
10 - - BUSTO GALLARDO, JOSE MANUELCAT-DCLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME
11 - - CABALEIRO RODRÍGUEZ, PAULACAT-GATLETISMO TUI
12 - - CADORNIGA SUAREZ, JOSÉ MANUELCAT-EPELUCAS
13 - - CAJARAVILLE ARAÚJO, HÉCTORCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
14 - - CALVELO, MARCAT-JINDEPENDIENTE
15 - - CALVETE BUJÍA, YAGOCAT-AAD JARNACHAS
16 - - CALVO VITURRO, MOISÉSCAT-BS.D. BARBANTIA RODA
17 - - CALVO VITURRO, SANTIAGOCAT-BS.D. BARBANTIA RODA
18 - - CAMBEIRO, FERMÍNCAT-CINDEPENDIENTE
19 - - CAPELO VIEITES, EFRENCAT-BNOITEBRA FC
20 - - CASTIÑEIRAS AYASO, MANUEL RAMÓNCAT-DSACHACAMIÑOS
21 - - CASTRO CASAL, ANTONIOCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
22 - - CEPEDA REBOIRAS, JUANCAT-DOLÍMPICO DE VEDRA
23 - - CIMADEVILLA CRUJEIRAS, MARIA TERESACAT-IESCUELA DE BOXEO EL CANARIO
24 - - COLLAZO MOSQUERA, RAMONCAT-E
25 - - COLLAZO OTERO, FRANCISCOCAT-A
26 - - COSTA, NUNOCAT-CTAMBREBAIKE&RANNING
27 - - CRUGEIRAS BARRAL, JOSÉ MANUELCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
28 - - DIAZ, ANDREACAT-G
29 - - DÍAZ PORTAS, ANA BELÉNCAT-J
30 - - FERNÁNDEZ DOMINGUEZ, ADRIANCAT-CMAXIKO TEAM
31 - - FERNANDEZ LIJO, JUAN FRANCISCOCAT-DINDEPENDIENTE
32 - - FERNANDEZ ROSALES, JUANCAT-BINDEPENDIENTE
33 - - FERNANDEZ ROSALES, LUCIAINDEPENDIENTE
34 - - FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA, PABLOCAT-E
35 - - FERRADANS VALDES, JORGECAT-CTRIATLON VILAGARCIA
36 - - FERREIRA MOSQUERA, JUAN MANUELCAT-E
37 - - FERREIRÓS FERNANDEZ, JOSECAT-ETARTARUGAS
38 - - FIGUEIRA, TOÑOCAT-DSD BARBANTIA RODA
39 - - FIGUEIRA HERMO, DAVID FCO.CAT-DSD BARBANTIA RODA
40 - - FIGUEIRAS MARCOS, JOSE RAMONCAT-E
41 - - FRAIZ VELÁZQUEZ, TOMÁSCAT-COURENSE ATLETISMO
42 - - FRANCO RESÚA, PILICAT-IINDEPENDIENTE
43 - - GARCÍA CASTELO, MARÍACAT-ICLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME
44 - - GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, KOLDOCAT-F
45 - - GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, MANUELCAT-DCLUB ATLETISMO LOUSAME
46 - - GÓMEZ LODEIROS, SUSANACAT-JTARTARUGAS
47 - - GÓMEZ TUBIO, ANDREACLUB ATLETISMO NOIA
48 - - GONZÁLEZ CIMADEVILLA, BRAISCAT-AESCUELA DE BOXEO EL CANARIO
49 - - GONZÁLEZ FRANCO, JAVIERCAT-DCLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA
50 - - GONZÁLEZ HORTA, ELOYCAT-CTRIATLON BOIRO